ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 04:06:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE FN EXP (14546)
SAHARANPUR to FARUKHNAGAR
SRE FN EXP (14546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SRE FN EXP (14546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)6
3RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)27
4THBNTHANA BHAWAN07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)48
5HINDHIND07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)59
6SMQLSHAMLI07:32 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)70
7KQLKANDHLA08:02 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)84
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)99
9BTUBARAUT08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)109
10SUJRSUJRA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)119
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)125
12AHQAHERA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)128
13SFASUNEHRA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)131
14KEXKHEKRA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)134
15FAPFAKHARPUR H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
16GTRAGOTRA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)141
17NOLINOLI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)149
18DSADELHI SHAHDARA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)157
19DLIDELHI10:35 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)163
20DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)168
21PTNRPATEL NAGAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)171
22DECDELHI CANTT11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)177
23PMPALAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)181
24GGNGURGAON11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)194
25GHHGARHI HARSARU12:10 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)204
26STKWSULTANPUR KALIAWAS12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)212
27FNFARUKHNAGAR12:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :