ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
DELHI to BAREILLY
BAREILLY EXP (14556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
B1
7
B2
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAREILLY EXP (14556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA06:16 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)7
3SBBSAHIBABAD06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
4GZBGHAZIABAD06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)20
5PKWPILKHUA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)46
6HPUHAPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)57
7SMBLSIMBHOOLI08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)78
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)87
9GJLGAJRAULA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)108
10AMROAMROHA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)131
11MBMORADABAD09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)161
12RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)185
13CHCHANDAUSI JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)205
14AFRASAFPUR11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)219
15DUBDABTARA11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)229
16KEGKARENGI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)235
17RBKREOTI B KHERA11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)242
18AOAONLA11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)247
19NSUNISUI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)254
20BTGBASHARATGANJ12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)259
21BEBAREILLY13:10 (Day 1)Destination274
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :