ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:51:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR FZR INTERCITY (14602)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to FIROZPUR CANT
SGNR FZR INTERCITY (14602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SGNR FZR INTERCITY (14602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)53
3CWDACHUHRIWALA DHANNA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)68
4KUKAKHUI KHERA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)80
5FKAFAZILKA14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)96
6LDKLADHUKA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)110
7JBDJALALABAD14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)128
8GHSGURU HARSAHAI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)145
9FZPFIROZPUR CITY15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)181
10FZRFIROZPUR CANT16:35 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :