ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW JAT EXP (14605)
HARIDWAR JN to JAMMU TAWI
HW JAT EXP (14605)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HW JAT EXP (14605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2SRESAHARANPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)76
3YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)107
4UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)158
5UBCAMBALA CITY20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)165
6RPJRAJPURA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)185
7SIRSIRHIND JN21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)211
8KNNKHANNA21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)229
9LDHLUDHIANA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)271
10JRCJALANDHAR CANT23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)323
11PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)436
12JATJAMMU TAWI04:00 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :