ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT HW EXP (14606)
JAMMU TAWI to HARIDWAR JN
JAT HW EXP (14606)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAT HW EXP (14606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource22:10 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN03:35 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)265
5KNNKHANNA04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)307
6SIRSIRHIND JN04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)325
7RPJRAJPURA JN05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)351
8UBCAMBALA CITY05:55 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)371
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)378
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)429
11SRESAHARANPUR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)460
12HWHARIDWAR JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :