ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 05:11:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG FZR EXP (14613)
CHANDIGARH to FIROZPUR CANT
CDG FZR EXP (14613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: CDG FZR EXP (14613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)11
3SMRLSAMARALA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)75
4LDHLUDHIANA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)112
5JGNJAGRAON19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)152
6MOGAMOGA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)181
7TWBTALWANDI20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)205
8FZRFIROZPUR CANT21:30 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :