ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CDG FZR EXP (14613)
CHANDIGARH to FIROZPUR CANT
CDG FZR EXP (14613)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CDG FZR EXP (14613)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CDGCHANDIGARHSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)11
3SMRLSAMARALA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)75
4LDHLUDHIANA JN18:20 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)112
5JGNJAGRAON19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)152
6MOGAMOGA20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)181
7TWBTALWANDI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)205
8FZRFIROZPUR CANT21:30 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :