ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:17:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR CDG EXP (14614)
FIROZPUR CANT to CHANDIGARH
FZR CDG EXP (14614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR CDG EXP (14614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2TWBTALWANDI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)30
3MOGAMOGA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)55
4JGNJAGRAON08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)84
5LDHLUDHIANA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)123
6SMRLSAMARALA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)160
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)225
8CDGCHANDIGARH11:45 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :