ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 04:31:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR CDG EXP (14614)
FIROZPUR CANT to CHANDIGARH
FZR CDG EXP (14614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: FZR CDG EXP (14614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2TWBTALWANDI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)30
3MOGAMOGA07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)55
4JGNJAGRAON08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)84
5LDHLUDHIANA JN09:15 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)123
6SMRLSAMARALA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)160
7SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)225
8CDGCHANDIGARH11:45 (Day 1)Destination236
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :