ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU ASR EXP (14615)
LAL KUAN to AMRITSAR JN
LKU ASR EXP (14615)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
VP
Train Schedule: LKU ASR EXP (14615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BPZBAZPUR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)39
3KPVKASHIPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)59
4MBMORADABAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)109
5NBDNAJIBABAD JN04:28 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)207
6LRJLAKSAR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)249
7RKROORKEE05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)267
8SRESAHARANPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)302
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)332
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)383
11CDGCHANDIGARH09:00 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)450
12SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)462
13LDHLUDHIANA JN11:50 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)563
14PGWPHAGWARA JN12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)598
15JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)620
16BEASBEAS14:07 (Day 2)14:09 (Day 2)656
17ASRAMRITSAR JN15:15 (Day 2)Destination698
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :