ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATALKOT EXP (14623)
CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
PATALKOT EXP (14623)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
A1
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PATALKOT EXP (14623)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CWACHHINDWARA JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PUXPARASIA10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)29
3JNOJUNNOR DEO11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)48
4NVGNAWAGAON11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)73
5AMLAAMLA JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)116
6BZUBETUL12:59 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)138
7GDYAGHORADONGRI13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)175
8ETITARSI JN14:55 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)245
9HBDHOSHANGABAD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)263
10HBJHABIBGANJ16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)331
11BPLBHOPAL JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)337
12BHSVIDISHA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)390
13BAQGANJ BASODA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)430
14BINABINA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)475
15LARLALITPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)538
16JHSJHANSI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)628
17DBADABRA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)683
18GWLGWALIOR23:51 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)725
19AGCAGRA CANTT01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)843
20MTJMATHURA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)897
21DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1035
22DEEDELHI S ROHILLA06:15 (Day 2)Destination1050
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :