ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:42:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PATALKOT EXP (14624)
DELHI S ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN
PATALKOT EXP (14624)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PATALKOT EXP (14624)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)16
3MTJMATHURA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)153
4AGCAGRA CANTT16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)207
5GWLGWALIOR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)326
6DBADABRA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)368
7JHSJHANSI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)423
8LARLALITPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)513
9BINABINA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)575
10BAQGANJ BASODA23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)621
11BHSVIDISHA23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)660
12BPLBHOPAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)714
13HBJHABIBGANJ00:50 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)720
14HBDHOSHANGABAD01:50 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)788
15ETITARSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)805
16GDYAGHORADONGRI03:47 (Day 2)03:49 (Day 2)876
17BZUBETUL04:31 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)912
18AMLAAMLA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)935
19NVGNAWAGAON07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)978
20JNOJUNNOR DEO07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1003
21PUXPARASIA08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1021
22CWACHHINDWARA JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination1050
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :