ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FZR INTERCITY (14625)
DELHI S ROHILLA to FIROZPUR CANT
FZR INTERCITY (14625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
B1
11
A1
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: FZR INTERCITY (14625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)9
3BGZBAHADURGARH07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)29
4ROKROHTAK JN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)69
5JINDJIND JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)126
6NRWNARWANA JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)160
7TUNTOHANA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)186
8JHLJAKHAL JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)198
9BLZBUDHLADA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)227
10MSZMANSA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)243
11MAURMAUR11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)262
12BTIBHATINDA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)296
13KKPKOT KAPURA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)338
14FDKFARIDKOT13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)351
15FZRFIROZPUR CANT14:35 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :