ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:05:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE INTERCITY (14626)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE INTERCITY (14626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2FDKFARIDKOT04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)33
3KKPKOT KAPURA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)45
4BTIBHATINDA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)88
5MAURMAUR06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)122
6MSZMANSA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)141
7BLZBUDHLADA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)157
8JHLJAKHAL JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)186
9TUNTOHANA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)198
10NRWNARWANA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)224
11JINDJIND JN08:56 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)258
12ROKROHTAK JN09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)315
13BGZBAHADURGARH10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)355
14SSBSHAKURBASTI11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)375
15DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:40 (Day 1)Destination383
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :