ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 18:17:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SATLUJ EXPRESS (14629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2MGMODELGRAM07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)3
3MLXMULLANPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)20
4JGNJAGRAON07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)39
5NNKRNANAKSAR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)44
6AJLAJITWAL08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)53
7MOGAMOGA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)68
8TWBTALWANDI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)92
9FZRFIROZPUR CANT09:45 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :