ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 18:44:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14630)
FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN
SATLUJ EXPRESS (14630)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SATLUJ EXPRESS (14630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FZRFIROZPUR CANTSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2TWBTALWANDI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)30
3MOGAMOGA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)55
4AJLAJITWAL18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)70
5NNKRNANAKSAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)79
6JGNJAGRAON19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)84
7MLXMULLANPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)103
8MGMODELGRAM19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)120
9LDHLUDHIANA JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :