ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:37:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR DDN EXPRESS (14632)
AMRITSAR JN to DEHRADUN
ASR DDN EXPRESS (14632)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
B1
9
B2
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
GN
18
GRD
19
VP
Train Schedule: ASR DDN EXPRESS (14632)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource22:10 (Day 1)0
2JNLJANDIALA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)19
3BEASBEAS22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)43
4KREKARTARPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)64
5JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:37 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)79
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)84
7PGWPHAGWARA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)100
8PHRPHILLAUR JN00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)123
9LDHLUDHIANA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)136
10KNNKHANNA02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)178
11SIRSIRHIND JN02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)196
12RPJRAJPURA JN02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)222
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN03:17 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)250
14JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)296
15YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)301
16SRESAHARANPUR05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)331
17RKROORKEE05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)366
18LRJLAKSAR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)384
19ATMOAITHAL06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)391
20PRIPATHRI07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)398
21IKKIKKAR07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)403
22JWPJWALAPUR07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)407
23HWHARIDWAR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)411
24MOTCMOTICHUR08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)416
25RWLRAIWALA08:43 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)422
26QSRKANSRAO09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)433
27DWODOIWALA09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)443
28DDNDEHRADUN10:35 (Day 2)Destination463
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :