ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
AB1
12
B1
13
S6
14
S7
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
20
GN
21
D
Train Schedule: SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)43
3KREKARTARPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)64
4JUCJALANDHAR CITY13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)79
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)84
6PGWPHAGWARA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)100
7PHRPHILLAUR JN13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)123
8LDHLUDHIANA JN14:25 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)136
9DOADORAHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)158
10KNNKHANNA15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)178
11GVGGOVINDGARH15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)187
12SIRSIRHIND JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)196
13RPJRAJPURA JN15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)222
14UBCAMBALA CITY16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)242
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)250
16KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)291
17KUNKARNAL18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)324
18PNPPANIPAT JN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)359
19SNPSONIPAT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)404
20SZMSUBZI MANDI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)444
21DLIDELHI20:40 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)447
22GZBGHAZIABAD22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)467
23HPUHAPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)504
24AMROAMROHA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)577
25MBMORADABAD00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)608
26RMURAMPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)635
27BEBAREILLY02:02 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)698
28SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)769
29LKOLUCKNOW NR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)933
30BBKBARABANKI JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)962
31FDFAIZABAD JN08:33 (Day 2)08:38 (Day 2)1061
32AYAYODHYA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1068
33ABPAKBARPUR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1122
34SHGSHAHGANJ JN10:55 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1166
35KRNDKHORASON ROAD11:54 (Day 2)11:56 (Day 2)1188
36AMHAZAMGARH12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1223
37MMAMUHAMMADABAD13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1244
38MAUMAU JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1266
39IAAINDARA JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1274
40RSRRASRA14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)1302
41BUIBALLIA15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1335
42SIPSURAIMANPUR15:50 (Day 2)15:52 (Day 2)1371
43CPRCHHAPRA16:40 (Day 2)16:55 (Day 2)1400
44SEESONPUR JN17:58 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1453
45HJPHAJIPUR JN18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1459
46MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1513
47SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:05 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1564
48HYTHAIAGHAT22:04 (Day 2)22:06 (Day 2)1586
49LSILAHERIA SARAI22:25 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1597
50DBGDARBHANGA JN22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1602
51KKHTKAKARGHATTI23:12 (Day 2)23:14 (Day 2)1609
52TRSTARSARAI23:21 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)1615
53SKISAKRI JN23:35 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1621
54PDWPANDAUL23:48 (Day 2)23:50 (Day 2)1629
55MBIMADHUBANI00:06 (Day 3)00:08 (Day 3)1638
56RJARAJANAGAR00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1648
57KJIKHAJAULI00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1657
58JYGJAYNAGAR01:15 (Day 3)Destination1670
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :