ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:49:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659)
DELHI to JAISALMER
DELHI to BARMER
DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
HA2
4
A2
5
B3
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GRD
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
B2
19
B1
20
HA1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI JSM EXPRESS (14659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)5
3DECDELHI CANTT18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)14
4PMPALAM18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)18
5GGNGURGAON18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)31
6GHHGARHI HARSARU18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)41
7PTRDPATAUDI ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)61
8KIPKHALILPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)71
9REREWARI19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)83
10BWLBAWAL19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)98
11HSIHARSAULI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)122
12KRHKHAIRTHAL20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)130
13AWRALWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)157
14MKHMALAKHERA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)176
15RHGRAJGARH21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)193
16BUBASWA21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)205
17BKIBANDIKUI JN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)217
18DODAUSA22:19 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)246
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)302
20JPJAIPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)308
21JOBASALPUR JOBNER00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)344
22FLPHULERA JN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)362
23NACNAWA CITY01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)398
24MKNMAKRANA JN01:54 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)427
25DNADEGANA JN02:38 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)471
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)516
27GOTNGOTAN03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)536
28RKBRAIKA BAGH04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)618
29JUJODHPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)620
30MMYMARWAR MATHANYA05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)653
31TIWTIVARI06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)663
32OSNOSIYAN06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)685
33MWTMARWAR LOHWAT07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)728
34PLCJPHALODI JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)757
35RDRARAMDEVRA08:47 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)803
36POKPOKRAN09:20 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)814
37AQGASHAPURA GOMAT09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)818
38SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)858
39JSMJAISALMER11:40 (Day 2)Destination921
Train Splits at JODHPUR JN (JU)
41JUJODHPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)620
42BANEBASNI05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)627
43LUNILUNI JN05:54 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)652
44SMRSAMDHARI JN07:08 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)700
45BLTBALOTRA JN07:40 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)733
46BUTBAYTU08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)783
47UTLUTARLAI09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)819
48BMEBARMER09:45 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :