ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:04:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660)
JAISALMER to DELHI
JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
HA1
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)103
4POKPOKRAN18:33 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)106
5RDRARAMDEVRA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)118
6PLCJPHALODI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)164
7MWTMARWAR LOHWAT20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)193
8OSNOSIYAN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)237
9TIWTIVARI21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)258
10MMYMARWAR MATHANYA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)268
11JUJODHPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)301
12RKBRAIKA BAGH23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)303
13GOTNGOTAN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)385
14MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)405
15DNADEGANA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)450
16MKNMAKRANA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)494
17NACNAWA CITY03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)524
18FLPHULERA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)559
19JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)577
20JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)613
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)619
22DODAUSA05:49 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)675
23BKIBANDIKUI JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)704
24BUBASWA06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)716
25RHGRAJGARH06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)728
26MKHMALAKHERA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)745
27AWRALWAR07:14 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)764
28KRHKHAIRTHAL07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)791
29HSIHARSAULI07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)799
30BWLBAWAL08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)823
31REREWARI08:50 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)838
32PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)860
33GHHGARHI HARSARU09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)880
34GGNGURGAON10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)890
35PMPALAM10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)903
36DECDELHI CANTT10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)907
37DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)916
38DLIDELHI11:15 (Day 2)Destination921
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :