ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MALANI EXP (14662)
BARMER to DELHI
MALANI EXP (14662)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
A2
3
HA2
4
B3
5
S6
6
S7
7
S8
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MALANI EXP (14662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
3BUTBAYTU18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)47
4BLTBALOTRA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)97
5SMRSAMDHARI JN19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)130
6LUNILUNI JN20:50 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)178
7BANEBASNI21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)203
8JUJODHPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)210
9RKBRAIKA BAGH23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)212
10GOTNGOTAN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)294
11MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)314
12DNADEGANA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)359
13MKNMAKRANA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)403
14NACNAWA CITY03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)432
15FLPHULERA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)467
16JOBASALPUR JOBNER04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)485
17JPJAIPUR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)522
18GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)528
19DODAUSA05:49 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)583
20BKIBANDIKUI JN06:14 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)612
21BUBASWA06:29 (Day 2)06:31 (Day 2)625
22RHGRAJGARH06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)637
23MKHMALAKHERA06:55 (Day 2)06:57 (Day 2)654
24AWRALWAR07:14 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)673
25KRHKHAIRTHAL07:34 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)700
26HSIHARSAULI07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)708
27BWLBAWAL08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)732
28REREWARI08:50 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)747
29PTRDPATAUDI ROAD09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)768
30GHHGARHI HARSARU09:51 (Day 2)09:53 (Day 2)789
31GGNGURGAON10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)798
32PMPALAM10:21 (Day 2)10:23 (Day 2)812
33DECDELHI CANTT10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)815
34DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)825
35DLIDELHI11:15 (Day 2)Destination829
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :