ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:12:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
NEW DELHI to JALANDHAR CITY
NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
D
2
D
3
D1
4
D2
5
C1
6
D3
7
D4
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
GRD
Train Schedule: NDLS JUC EXPRES (14681)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)26
3MDNRMODINAGAR15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)54
4MTCMEERUT CITY16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)73
5MUTMEERUT CANT16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
6MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)129
7DBDDEOBAND17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)153
8SRESAHARANPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)187
9YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)217
10JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)222
11RAABARARA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)243
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)268
13UBCAMBALA CITY20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)276
14RPJRAJPURA JN20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)296
15SIRSIRHIND JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)321
16KNNKHANNA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)339
17DOADORAHA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)359
18LDHLUDHIANA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)382
19PHRPHILLAUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)395
20PGWPHAGWARA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)417
21JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:50 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :