ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC NDLS EXPRES (14682)
JALANDHAR CITY to NEW DELHI
JUC NDLS EXPRES (14682)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
C1
10
D8
11
D9
Train Schedule: JUC NDLS EXPRES (14682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2PGWPHAGWARA JN04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)22
3PHRPHILLAUR JN04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)44
4LDHLUDHIANA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)57
5DOADORAHA05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)80
6KNNKHANNA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)100
7SIRSIRHIND JN06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)118
8RPJRAJPURA JN06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)143
9UBCAMBALA CITY07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)163
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)171
11RAABARARA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)196
12JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)217
13YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)222
14SRESAHARANPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)252
15DBDDEOBAND09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)286
16MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)310
17MUTMEERUT CANT10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)362
18MTCMEERUT CITY11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)366
19MDNRMODINAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)385
20GZBGHAZIABAD12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)413
21NDLSNEW DELHI12:55 (Day 1)Destination439
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :