ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM LGH EXP (14703)
JAISALMER to LALGARH JN
JSM LGH EXP (14703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
S
8
B
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM LGH EXP (14703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)104
4RDRARAMDEVRA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN13:40 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)158
6MAARMALHAR13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)170
7BAFBAP14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)193
8SIRDSIRD14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)211
9NKRANOKHRA14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)231
10DTRDDIYATARA ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)253
11KLYTKOLAYAT15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)270
12GJNGAJNER15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)285
13NALNAL HALT15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)304
14LGHLALGARH JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination316
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :