ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:41:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LGH JSM EXP (14704)
LALGARH JN to JAISALMER
LGH JSM EXP (14704)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
B1
5
BE2
6
SE1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: LGH JSM EXP (14704)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LGHLALGARH JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2NALNAL HALT07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)12
3GJNGAJNER07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)31
4KLYTKOLAYAT08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)47
5DTRDDIYATARA ROAD08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)63
6NKRANOKHRA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)85
7SIRDSIRD08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)106
8BAFBAP09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)123
9MAARMALHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)146
10PLCJPHALODI JN10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)159
11RDRARAMDEVRA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)205
12AQGASHAPURA GOMAT11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)213
13SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)252
14JSMJAISALMER13:40 (Day 1)Destination316
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :