ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 19:28:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
3PLGPALGHAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
4VAPIVAPI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)183
6STSURAT19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)252
7BHBHARUCH JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)381
9ANNDANAND JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)417
10NDNADIAD JN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)435
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)481
12SBISABARMATI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)487
13KLLKALOL00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)508
14MSHMAHESANA JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)550
15PNUPALANPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)615
16ABRABU ROAD04:28 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)667
17SOHSIROHI ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)711
18JWBJAWAI BANDH05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)750
19FAFALNA06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)766
20RANIRANI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)781
21SOSSOMESAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)805
22MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)833
23PMYPALI MARWAR08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)863
24LUNILUNI JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)904
25JUJODHPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)936
26RKBRAIKA BAGH09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)938
27GOTNGOTAN11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1020
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:34 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)1040
29MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1079
30NGONAGAUR12:29 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1097
31NOKNOKHA13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1148
32DSODESHNOK14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1181
33BKNBIKANER JN15:35 (Day 2)Destination1213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :