ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: RANAKPUR EXPRES (14708)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
3PLGPALGHAR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
4VAPIVAPI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)159
5BLVALSAD18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)183
6STSURAT19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)252
7BHBHARUCH JN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)311
8BRCVADODARA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)381
9ANNDANAND JN22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)417
10NDNADIAD JN22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)435
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:55 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)481
12SBISABARMATI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)487
13KLLKALOL00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)508
14MSHMAHESANA JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)550
15PNUPALANPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)615
16ABRABU ROAD04:28 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)667
17SOHSIROHI ROAD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)711
18JWBJAWAI BANDH05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)750
19FAFALNA06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)766
20RANIRANI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)781
21SOSSOMESAR06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)805
22MJMARWAR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)833
23PMYPALI MARWAR08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)863
24LUNILUNI JN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)904
25JUJODHPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)936
26RKBRAIKA BAGH09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)938
27GOTNGOTAN11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1020
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:34 (Day 2)11:39 (Day 2)1040
29MDWMARWAR MUNDWA12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1079
30NGONAGAUR12:29 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1097
31NOKNOKHA13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)1148
32DSODESHNOK14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1181
33BKNBIKANER JN15:35 (Day 2)Destination1213
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :