ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:11:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN PURI EXP (14709)
BIKANER JN to PURI
BKN PURI EXP (14709)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: BKN PURI EXP (14709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)116
4DNADEGANA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)218
5MKNMAKRANA JN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)262
6FLPHULERA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)327
7JPJAIPUR23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)382
8DPADURGAPURA23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)389
9BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)448
10SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)513
11KOTAKOTA JN03:25 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)621
12BAZBARAN04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)687
13GUNAGUNA07:20 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)805
14ASKNASHOK NAGAR08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)850
15SGOSAUGOR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)996
16DMODAMOH12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)1073
17KMZKATNI MURWARA15:50 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1183
18SDLSHAHDOL18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1308
19APRANUPPUR JN18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1349
20BSPBILASPUR JN21:40 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1500
21JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:20 (Day 3)01:40 (Day 3)1706
22SBPSAMBALPUR02:30 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1754
23RAIRRAIRAKHOL04:03 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)1825
24BONABOINDA04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1872
25ANGLANGUL05:45 (Day 3)05:47 (Day 3)1910
26TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:59 (Day 3)06:01 (Day 3)1922
27DNKLDHENKANAL06:43 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1971
28BBSBHUBANESWAR08:05 (Day 3)08:10 (Day 3)2033
29KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:45 (Day 3)08:50 (Day 3)2051
30PURIPURI09:45 (Day 3)Destination2095
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :