ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI BKN EXPRES (14710)
PURI to BIKANER JN
PURI BKN EXPRES (14710)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
S8
11
S7
12
S6
13
S5
14
S4
15
S3
16
S2
17
S1
18
GN
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI BKN EXPRES (14710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)63
4DNKLDHENKANAL08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)125
5TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)173
6ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)185
7BONABOINDA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)224
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)270
9SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)341
10JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)390
11BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)595
12APRANUPPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)746
13SDLSHAHDOL21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)787
14KMZKATNI MURWARA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)913
15DMODAMOH02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)1022
16SGOSAUGOR03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1100
17ASKNASHOK NAGAR05:55 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)1248
18GUNAGUNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1292
19BAZBARAN09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1411
20KOTAKOTA JN11:00 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1477
21SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1585
22BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1650
23DPADURGAPURA14:48 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)1709
24JPJAIPUR15:20 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1716
25FLPHULERA JN16:23 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1771
26MKNMAKRANA JN17:13 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1836
27DNADEGANA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1880
28NGONAGAUR19:44 (Day 2)19:49 (Day 2)1982
29NOKNOKHA20:49 (Day 2)20:51 (Day 2)2033
30BKNBIKANER JN22:00 (Day 2)Destination2097
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :