ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RKSH SGNR EXP (14711)
HARIDWAR JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
RKSH SGNR EXP (14711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D4
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C2
10
C1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RKSH SGNR EXP (14711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)41
3SRESAHARANPUR16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)76
4YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)106
5JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)111
6RAABARARA16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)133
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)157
8UBCAMBALA CITY17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)165
9RPJRAJPURA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)185
10PTAPATIALA18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)211
11NBANABHA19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)236
12DUIDHURI JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)263
13BNNBARNALA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)294
14TAPATAPA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)313
15PULRAMPURA PHUL20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)327
16BCUBHUCHCHU20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)342
17BTIBHATINDA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)359
18GDBGIDDARBAHA21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)387
19MOTMALOUT22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)403
20ABSABOHAR22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)432
21SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR00:05 (Day 2)Destination485
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :