ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR RKSH EXP (14712)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HARIDWAR JN
SGNR RKSH EXP (14712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
C1
7
C2
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR RKSH EXP (14712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR04:51 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)83
4GDBGIDDARBAHA05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)99
5BTIBHATINDA JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)127
6BCUBHUCHCHU06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)144
7PULRAMPURA PHUL07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)159
8TAPATAPA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)173
9BNNBARNALA07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)192
10DUIDHURI JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)222
11NBANABHA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)249
12PTAPATIALA09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)275
13RPJRAJPURA JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)300
14UBCAMBALA CITY10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)321
15UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)328
16RAABARARA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)353
17JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)374
18YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)379
19SRESAHARANPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)409
20RKROORKEE12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)444
21DSNIDAUSNI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)457
22HWHARIDWAR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination485
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :