ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:27:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR JAT EXP (14713)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to JAMMU TAWI
SGNR JAT EXP (14713)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SGNR JAT EXP (14713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2ABSABOHAR15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)54
3MOTMALOUT15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)83
4BTIBHATINDA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)127
5PULRAMPURA PHUL17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)159
6TAPATAPA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)173
7BNNBARNALA17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)192
8DUIDHURI JN18:30 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)222
9METMALERKOTLA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)239
10LDHLUDHIANA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)284
11JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:32 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)336
12DZADASUYA23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)394
13PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:23 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)449
14KTHUKATHUA00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)472
15JATJAMMU TAWI02:35 (Day 2)Destination549
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :