ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Aug-2016 20:34:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KALINDI EXPRESS (14723)
KANPUR CENTRAL to BHIWANI
KALINDI EXPRESS (14723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
B1
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
17
VP
Train Schedule: KALINDI EXPRESS (14723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)3
3KAPKALIANPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)13
4BJRBARRAJPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)36
5BLUBILHAUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)56
6KJNKANNAUJ18:58 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)81
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)103
8KLJKAMALGANJ19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)122
9FGRFATEHGARH20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)135
10FBDFARRUKHABAD20:30 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)140
11BGQBHONGAON21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)184
12MNQMAINPURI22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)198
13SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)246
14FZDFIROZABAD00:10 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)266
15TDLTUNDLA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)282
16ALJNALIGARH JN02:12 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)361
17KRJKHURJA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)404
18GZBGHAZIABAD04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)466
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)480
20DLIDELHI05:35 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)486
21DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)489
22SSBSHAKURBASTI06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)496
23BGZBAHADURGARH07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)516
24SPZSAMPLA07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)534
25ROKROHTAK JN08:03 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)556
26LHLLLAHLI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)570
27KLNKKALANAUR KALAN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)576
28KHRKKHARAK08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)584
29BMLLBAMLA08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)592
30BNWCBHIWANI CITY09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)600
31BNWBHIWANI09:40 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :