Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 07:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator KALINDI EXPRESS (14723)
Currency: Quota:
3ASLGN
Rs 905Rs 335Rs 175
Distance: 605 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14723 (KALINDI EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
3KAPKALIANPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)13
4BJRBARRAJPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)36
5BLUBILHAUR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)56
6KJNKANNAUJ18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)81
7GHJGURSAHAIGANJ19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)103
8KLJKAMALGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)122
9FGRFATEHGARH19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)135
10FBDFARRUKHABAD20:20 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)140
11BGQBHONGAON21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)184
12MNQMAINPURI22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)198
13SKBSHIKOHABAD JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)246
14FZDFIROZABAD00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)266
15TDLTUNDLA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)282
16ALJNALIGARH JN02:17 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)361
17KRJKHURJA JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)404
18GZBGHAZIABAD04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)466
19DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)480
20DLIDELHI05:30 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)486
21DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)489
22SSBSHAKURBASTI06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)496
23BGZBAHADURGARH07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)516
24SPZSAMPLA07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)534
25ROKROHTAK JN08:03 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)556
26LHLLLAHLI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)570
27KLNKKALANAUR KALAN08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)576
28KHRKKHARAK08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)584
29BMLLBAMLA08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)592
30BNWCBHIWANI CITY09:11 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)600
31BNWBHIWANI09:40 (Day 2)Destination605
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :