ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:50:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKA DLI EXP (14732)
FAZILKA to DELHI
FKA DLI EXP (14732)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D4
7
D3
8
D2
9
D1
10
C2
11
C1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: FKA DLI EXP (14732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKAFAZILKASource02:00 (Day 1)0
2LKWLAKHEWALI02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)31
3MKSMUKTSAR02:40 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)49
4BRWBARIWALA02:58 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)63
5KKPKOT KAPURA03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)81
6GJUTGANGSAR JAITU03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)97
7GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)111
8BTIBHATINDA JN04:50 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)123
9BCUBHUCHCHU05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)140
10PULRAMPURA PHUL05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)156
11TAPATAPA05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)169
12BNNBARNALA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)188
13DUIDHURI JN06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)219
14NBANABHA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)246
15PTAPATIALA07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)271
16RPJRAJPURA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)297
17UBCAMBALA CITY08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)317
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)325
19KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)366
20TRRTARAORI09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)387
21KUNKARNAL10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)399
22GRAGHARAUNDA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)417
23PNPPANIPAT JN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)433
24SMKSAMALKHA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)450
25GNUGANAUR11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)463
26SNPSONIPAT11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)479
27NURNARELA11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)496
28SZMSUBZI MANDI12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)519
29DLIDELHI12:45 (Day 1)Destination522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :