ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EKTA EXPRESS (14795)
BHIWANI to KALKA
EKTA EXPRESS (14795)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: EKTA EXPRESS (14795)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNWBHIWANISource04:30 (Day 1)0
2KLNKKALANAUR KALAN04:55 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)28
3ROKROHTAK JN05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)49
4PNPPANIPAT JN06:55 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)120
5GRAGHARAUNDA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)137
6KUNKARNAL08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)154
7NLKRNILOKHERI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)171
8KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)188
9SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)210
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)229
11CDGCHANDIGARH10:25 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)297
12CNDMCHANDI MANDIR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)310
13KLKKALKA11:10 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :