ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:31:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
EKTA EXPRESS (14796)
KALKA to BHIWANI
EKTA EXPRESS (14796)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: EKTA EXPRESS (14796)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource16:50 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)23
3CDGCHANDIGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)37
4DKTDHULKOT18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)92
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)104
6SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)124
7KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)146
8NLKRNILOKHERI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)163
9KUNKARNAL19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)179
10GRAGHARAUNDA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)196
11PNPPANIPAT JN20:21 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)213
12ROKROHTAK JN22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)284
13KLNKKALANAUR KALAN22:39 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)305
14BNWBHIWANI23:20 (Day 1)Destination334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :