ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 16:32:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU INDB EXP (14801)
JODHPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
JU INDB EXP (14801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JU INDB EXP (14801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)4
3BANEBASNI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)17
5HWTHANWANT07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)32
7RTROHAT08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)45
8KAIKAIRLA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)58
9PMYPALI MARWAR08:37 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)73
10BOMBOMADRA08:49 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)84
11RKZRAJKIAWAS09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)93
12MJMARWAR JN09:40 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)104
13SODSOJAT ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)125
14HPHARIPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)158
15SEUSENDRA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)178
16BERBEAWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)191
17AIIAJMER JN12:35 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)244
18NSDNASIRABAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)267
19BJNRBIJAINAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)309
20SSRSARERI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)335
21BHLBHILWARA15:01 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)375
22HMGHAMIRGARH15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)393
23GGRGANGRAR15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)407
24CNACHANDERIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)422
25CORCHITTAURGARH16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)430
26SMPSHAMBHUPURA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)441
27NBHNIMBAHERA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)458
28JWOJAWAD ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)469
29NMHNIMACH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)485
30MLGMALHARGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)511
31PIPPIPLIA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)518
32MDSMANDASOR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)534
33DLDDALAUDA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)549
34DODDHODHAR19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)569
35JAOJAORA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)585
36NLINAMLI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)605
37RTMRATLAM JN20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)618
38BNGBARNAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)665
39FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)697
40LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)733
41INDBINDORE JN BG22:50 (Day 1)Destination737
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :