ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:46:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM JODHPUR EXP (14802)
RATLAM JN to JODHPUR JN
RTM JODHPUR EXP (14802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05/04/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTM JODHPUR EXP (14802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)13
3JAOJAORA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)34
4DODDHODHAR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)50
5DLDDALAUDA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)70
6MDSMANDASOR07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)84
7PIPPIPLIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)100
8MLGMALHARGARH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)108
9NMHNIMACH08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)133
10JWOJAWAD ROAD09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)150
11NBHNIMBAHERA09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)160
12SMPSHAMBHUPURA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)178
13CORCHITTAURGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
14CNACHANDERIYA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)197
15GGRGANGRAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)211
16HMGHAMIRGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)225
17BHLBHILWARA11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)243
18SSRSARERI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)284
19BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)310
20NSDNASIRABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)352
21AIIAJMER JN13:50 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)375
22BERBEAWAR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)427
23SEUSENDRA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)441
24HPHARIPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)461
25SODSOJAT ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)494
26MJMARWAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)515
27RKZRAJKIAWAS17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)526
28BOMBOMADRA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)535
29PMYPALI MARWAR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)546
30KAIKAIRLA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)561
31RTROHAT18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)574
32LUNILUNI JN18:33 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)587
33HWTHANWANT18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)593
34SZSALAWAS18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)602
35BANEBASNI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)612
36BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)615
37JUJODHPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination618
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :