ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 22:15:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB JU EXP (14802)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
INDB JU EXP (14802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INDB JU EXP (14802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)4
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)40
4BNGBARNAGAR05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)72
5RTMRATLAM JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)119
6NLINAMLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)132
7JAOJAORA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)152
8DODDHODHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)169
9DLDDALAUDA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)188
10MDSMANDASOR08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)203
11PIPPIPLIA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)219
12MLGMALHARGARH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)227
13NMHNIMACH08:52 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)252
14JWOJAWAD ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)268
15NBHNIMBAHERA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)279
16SMPSHAMBHUPURA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)296
17CORCHITTAURGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)308
18CNACHANDERIYA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)315
19GGRGANGRAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)330
20HMGHAMIRGARH11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)344
21BHLBHILWARA11:28 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)362
22SSRSARERI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)402
23BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:23 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)429
24NSDNASIRABAD13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)470
25AIIAJMER JN13:50 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)494
26BERBEAWAR15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)546
27SEUSENDRA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)560
28HPHARIPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)579
29SODSOJAT ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)613
30MJMARWAR JN16:50 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)633
31RKZRAJKIAWAS17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)644
32BOMBOMADRA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)653
33PMYPALI MARWAR17:48 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)664
34KAIKAIRLA18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)679
35RTROHAT18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)692
36LUNILUNI JN18:33 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)705
37HWTHANWANT18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)712
38SZSALAWAS18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)721
39BANEBASNI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)730
40BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)733
41JUJODHPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)Destination737
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :