ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to AHMEDABAD JN
BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BGKT ADI EXPRES (14803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHISource10:25 (Day 1)0
2LUNILUNI JN10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)29
3SMRSAMDHARI JN11:29 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)77
4MKSRMOKALSAR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)103
5JORJALOR12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)136
6MONMODRAN12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)171
7MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)199
8RNVRANIWARA13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)230
9DQNDHANERA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)265
10BLDIBHILDI15:10 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)301
11DISADISA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)319
12PNUPALANPUR JN16:20 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)346
13SIDSIDDHPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)376
14UJAUNJHA17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)389
15MSHMAHESANA JN17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)411
16SBISABARMATI JN19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)474
17ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :