ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BARMER AC EXP (14805)
YESVANTPUR JN to BARMER
BARMER AC EXP (14805)
Running Days: MON
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
H1
3
A1
4
A2
5
A3
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
PC
10
B4
11
B5
12
B6
13
B7
14
B8
15
B9
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BARMER AC EXP (14805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2ASKARSIKERE JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)160
3DVGDAVANGERE15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)320
4UBLHUBLI JN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)464
5GDGGADAG JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)522
6BDMBADAMI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)589
7BGKBAGALKOT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)615
8BJPBIJAPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)712
9SURSOLAPUR JN03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)821
10PUNEPUNE JN08:05 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1085
11LNLLONAVALA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1149
12KYNKALYAN JN11:00 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1223
13BSRVASAI ROAD12:10 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1275
14VAPIVAPI13:51 (Day 2)13:53 (Day 2)1398
15STSURAT15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1490
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1540
17BRCVADODARA JN17:18 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)1619
18ANNDANAND JN17:57 (Day 2)17:58 (Day 2)1655
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:30 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1719
20SBISABARMATI JN20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1725
21MSHMAHESANA JN21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1788
22UJAUNJHA21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1810
23SIDSIDDHPUR22:16 (Day 2)22:18 (Day 2)1823
24PNUPALANPUR JN23:12 (Day 2)23:55 (Day 2)1853
25DISADISA00:16 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)1881
26BLDIBHILDI01:25 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)1899
27DQNDHANERA02:14 (Day 3)02:17 (Day 3)1934
28RNVRANIWARA02:43 (Day 3)02:46 (Day 3)1969
29MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL03:08 (Day 3)03:11 (Day 3)2001
30MONMODRAN03:31 (Day 3)03:34 (Day 3)2028
31JORJALOR04:00 (Day 3)04:03 (Day 3)2063
32MKSRMOKALSAR04:27 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)2096
33SMRSAMDHARI JN04:55 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)2122
34BLTBALOTRA JN05:47 (Day 3)05:52 (Day 3)2155
35BUTBAYTU06:45 (Day 3)06:47 (Day 3)2205
36UTLUTARLAI07:35 (Day 3)07:37 (Day 3)2241
37BMEBARMER08:00 (Day 3)Destination2251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :