ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:24:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME YPR AC EXP (14806)
BARMER to YESVANTPUR JN
BME YPR AC EXP (14806)
Running Days: FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B9
3
B8
4
B7
5
B6
6
B5
7
B4
8
PC
9
B3
10
B2
11
B1
12
A3
13
A2
14
A1
15
H1
16
PWR
Train Schedule: BME YPR AC EXP (14806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI01:09 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)11
3BUTBAYTU01:40 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)47
4BLTBALOTRA JN02:37 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)97
5SMRSAMDHARI JN03:20 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)130
6MKSRMOKALSAR04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)156
7JORJALOR04:47 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)189
8MONMODRAN05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)223
9MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)251
10RNVRANIWARA06:19 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)283
11DQNDHANERA07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)318
12BLDIBHILDI08:50 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)353
13DISADISA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)371
14PNUPALANPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)399
15SIDSIDDHPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)428
16UJAUNJHA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)442
17MSHMAHESANA JN11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)464
18SBISABARMATI JN12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)526
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:30 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)533
20ANNDANAND JN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)597
21BRCVADODARA JN16:20 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)632
22AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)712
23STSURAT18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)761
24VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)854
25BSRVASAI ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)976
26KYNKALYAN JN22:42 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)1029
27LNLLONAVALA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)1103
28PUNEPUNE JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1167
29SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1430
30BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1539
31BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1636
32BDMBADAMI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1662
33GDGGADAG JN15:45 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1730
34UBLHUBLI JN18:10 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1788
35DVGDAVANGERE21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1931
36ASKARSIKERE JN00:02 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)2091
37YPRYESVANTPUR JN03:15 (Day 3)Destination2251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :