ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 10:28:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP AWR EXP (14807)
JAIPUR to ALWAR
JP AWR EXP (14807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
S1
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: JP AWR EXP (14807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
4KWPKHATIPURA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)16
5BAIBASSI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)32
6DODAUSA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)61
7BKIBANDIKUI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)90
8BUBASWA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)102
9RHGRAJGARH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)114
10AWRALWAR12:50 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :