ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:14:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP AWR EXP (14807)
JAIPUR to ALWAR
JP AWR EXP (14807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: JP AWR EXP (14807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)5
3GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
4KWPKHATIPURA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)16
5BAIBASSI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)32
6DODAUSA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)61
7BKIBANDIKUI JN11:25 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)90
8BUBASWA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)102
9RHGRAJGARH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)114
10AWRALWAR12:50 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :