ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:35:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AWR JP EXP (14808)
ALWAR to JAIPUR
AWR JP EXP (14808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: AWR JP EXP (14808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWRALWARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2RHGRAJGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)35
3BUBASWA15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)47
4BKIBANDIKUI JN15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)60
5DODAUSA15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)89
6BAIBASSI16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)118
7KWPKHATIPURA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)133
8GTJTGETOR JAGATPURA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)139
9GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)145
10JPJAIPUR17:45 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :