ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
JAISALMER to JODHPUR JN
JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
B1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: JSM JU EXPRESS (14809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)103
4POKPOKRAN08:18 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)106
5RDRARAMDEVRA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)118
6PLCJPHALODI JN09:57 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)164
7MWTMARWAR LOHWAT10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)193
8OSNOSIYAN11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)237
9MMYMARWAR MATHANYA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)268
10RKBRAIKA BAGH12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)299
11JUJODHPUR JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :