ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:36:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
JODHPUR JN to JAISALMER
JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
SE1
9
S1
10
S2
11
B1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: JU JSM EXPRESS (14810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)3
3MMYMARWAR MATHANYA23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)34
4OSNOSIYAN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)65
5MWTMARWAR LOHWAT00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)109
6PLCJPHALODI JN01:52 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)137
7RDRARAMDEVRA03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)184
8POKPOKRAN03:38 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)194
9AQGASHAPURA GOMAT04:09 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)198
10SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)237
11JSMJAISALMER06:00 (Day 2)Destination301
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :