ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:33:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SIKR DEE EXPRES (14811)
SIKAR JN to DELHI S ROHILLA
SIKR DEE EXPRES (14811)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
A1
7
HA1
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
AB
11
B
12
S
13
S
14
S
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SIKR DEE EXPRES (14811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SIKRSIKAR JNSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2NWHNAWALGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)28
3DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)38
4JJNJHUNJHUNUN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)65
5CRWACHIRAWA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)94
6SRGHSURAJGARH16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)105
7LHULOHARU17:05 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)122
8MHRGMAHENDRAGARH17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)164
9REREWARI18:45 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)214
10GGNGURGAON19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)265
11DECDELHI CANTT20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)282
12DEEDELHI S ROHILLA21:00 (Day 1)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :