ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE SIKAR EXP (14812)
DELHI S ROHILLA to SIKAR JN
DEE SIKAR EXP (14812)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S2
5
S1
6
A1
7
HA1
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
AB
11
B
12
S
13
S
14
S
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: DEE SIKAR EXP (14812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource06:50 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)78
5MHRGMAHENDRAGARH09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)129
6LHULOHARU09:55 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)170
7SRGHSURAJGARH10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)187
8CRWACHIRAWA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)198
9JJNJHUNJHUNUN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)228
10DOBDUNDLOD MKDGRH11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)254
11NWHNAWALGARH12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)265
12SIKRSIKAR JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination292
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :