ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:12:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AE1
5
A1
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
OCV
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)3
3GOTNGOTAN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)84
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN11:13 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)105
5DNADEGANA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)149
6MKNMAKRANA JN12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)193
7KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)207
8NACNAWA CITY13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)223
9SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)251
10FLPHULERA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)258
11JPJAIPUR15:30 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)313
12GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)318
13DODAUSA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)374
14BKIBANDIKUI JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)403
15MURDMANDAWAR M RD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)435
16KLKHERLI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)455
17NBINADBAI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)472
18BTEBHARATPUR JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)500
19AHACHHNERA JN19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)528
20IDHIDGAH AGRA JN19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)552
21AFAGRA FORT20:05 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)554
22TDLTUNDLA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)576
23SKBSHIKOHABAD JN22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)613
24ETWETAWAH23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)668
25CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)806
26ONUNNAO JN01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)824
27LKOLUCKNOW NR02:50 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)880
28BBKBARABANKI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)908
29RDLRUDAULI05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)970
30FDFAIZABAD JN06:15 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)1007
31AYAYODHYA06:39 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)1015
32GGJGOSHAINGANJ07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1046
33ABPAKBARPUR07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1069
34SHGSHAHGANJ JN08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)1113
35JNUJAUNPUR JN08:45 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)1146
36BTPBABATPUR09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1185
37BSBVARANASI JN10:30 (Day 2)Destination1203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :