ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:11:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
AE1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
3JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)58
4SLNSULTANPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)144
5NHHNIHALGARH21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)194
6LKOLUCKNOW NR00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)284
7ONUNNAO JN01:19 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)340
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)357
9ETWETAWAH03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)495
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:26 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)551
11TDLTUNDLA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)587
12AFAGRA FORT06:10 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)610
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)612
14AHACHHNERA JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)636
15BTEBHARATPUR JN08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)663
16NBINADBAI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)692
17KLKHERLI08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)709
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)728
19BKIBANDIKUI JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)760
20DODAUSA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)789
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)845
22JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)851
23FLPHULERA JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)905
24SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)913
25NACNAWA CITY13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)941
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)956
27MKNMAKRANA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)970
28DNADEGANA JN15:12 (Day 2)15:23 (Day 2)1014
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN16:15 (Day 2)16:24 (Day 2)1059
30GOTNGOTAN16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)1079
31JUJODHPUR JN18:35 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :