Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2014 15:35:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1975Rs 1355Rs 505Rs 285
Distance: 1163 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
3JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)58
4SLNSULTANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)144
5NHHNIHALGARH21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)194
6LKOLUCKNOW NR00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)284
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)357
8ETWETAWAH03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)495
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:33 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)551
10TDLTUNDLA JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)587
11AFAGRA FORT06:10 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)610
12IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)612
13AHACHHNERA JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)636
14BTEBHARATPUR JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)663
15NBINADBAI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)692
16KLKHERLI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)709
17MURDMANDAWAR M RD09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)728
18BKIBANDIKUI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)760
19DODAUSA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)789
20GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)845
21JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)851
22FLPHULERA JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)905
23SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)913
24NACNAWA CITY13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)941
25KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)956
26MKNMAKRANA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)970
27DNADEGANA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1014
28MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1059
29GOTNGOTAN16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1079
30JUJODHPUR JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :