Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Aug-2014 09:40:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1915Rs 1355Rs 505Rs 285
Distance: 1163 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
3JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)58
4SLNSULTANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)144
5NHHNIHALGARH21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)194
6LKOLUCKNOW NR00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)284
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)357
8ETWETAWAH03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)495
9SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)551
10TDLTUNDLA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)587
11AFAGRA FORT06:10 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)610
12IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)612
13AHACHHNERA JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)636
14BTEBHARATPUR JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)663
15BKIBANDIKUI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)760
16DODAUSA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)789
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)845
18JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)851
19FLPHULERA JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)905
20SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)913
21NACNAWA CITY13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)941
22KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)956
23MKNMAKRANA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)970
24DNADEGANA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1014
25MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1059
26GOTNGOTAN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1079
27JUJODHPUR JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :