Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2014 18:41:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MARUDHAR EXPRES (14863)
MARUDHAR EXPRES(14863) Currency: Distance: 1163 Kms.
2A3ASLGN
Rs 1730Rs 1190Rs 445Rs 245
Train Schedule of: 14863 (MARUDHAR EXPRES)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BTPBABATPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)19
3JOPJAUNPUR CITY19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)58
4SLNSULTANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)144
5NHHNIHALGARH21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)194
6LKOLUCKNOW NR00:05 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)284
7ONUNNAO JN01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)340
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)357
9ETWETAWAH03:36 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)495
10SKBSHIKOHABAD JN04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)551
11TDLTUNDLA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)587
12AFAGRA FORT06:10 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)610
13IDHIDGAH AGRA JN06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)612
14AHACHHNERA JN07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)636
15BTEBHARATPUR JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)663
16NBINADBAI08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)692
17KLKHERLI08:28 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)709
18MURDMANDAWAR M RD08:46 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)728
19BKIBANDIKUI JN10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)760
20DODAUSA10:50 (Day 2)10:52 (Day 2)789
21GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR11:39 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)845
22JPJAIPUR12:05 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)851
23FLPHULERA JN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)905
24SBRSAMBHAR LAKE13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)913
25NACNAWA CITY13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)941
26KMNCKUCHAMAN CITY14:12 (Day 2)14:14 (Day 2)956
27MKNMAKRANA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)970
28DNADEGANA JN15:05 (Day 2)15:08 (Day 2)1014
29MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:42 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1059
30GOTNGOTAN16:10 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1079
31JUJODHPUR JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :