ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:46:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
KALKA to BARMER
KALKA to SHRI GANGANAGAR
KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
B2
4
B3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
GN
9
GRD
10
S
Train Schedule: KLK BME EXPRESS (14887)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLKKALKASource21:30 (Day 1)0
2CNDMCHANDI MANDIR21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)24
3CDGCHANDIGARH22:00 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)38
4DHPRDAPPAR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)71
5UMBAMBALA CANT JN23:15 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)105
6UBCAMBALA CITY23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)113
7RPJRAJPURA JN00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)133
8PTAPATIALA00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)158
9NBANABHA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)184
10DUIDHURI JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)211
11BNNBARNALA02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)242
12TAPATAPA02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)261
13PULRAMPURA PHUL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)274
14BTICBHATINDA CANTT03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)298
15BTIBHATINDA JN03:40 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)306
16SGFSANGAT04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)323
17MBYMANDI DABWALI05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)342
18DABNDHABAN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)362
19SGRASANGARIA05:39 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)372
20MNSRMANAKSAR05:54 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)387
21HMHHANUMANGARH JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)399
22PGKPILI BANGAN06:46 (Day 2)06:48 (Day 2)424
23SOGSURATGARH JN07:15 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)449
24MHJMAHAJAN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)511
25LKSLUNKARANSAR08:54 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)551
26DHRRDHIRERA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)573
27LGHLALGARH JN10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)627
28BKNBIKANER JN10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)630
29DSODESHNOK11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)663
30NOKNOKHA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)695
31NGONAGAUR12:40 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)746
32MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)803
33GOTNGOTAN14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)824
34JUJODHPUR JN16:00 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)907
35LUNILUNI JN16:44 (Day 2)16:47 (Day 2)939
36SMRSAMDHARI JN17:25 (Day 2)17:30 (Day 2)987
37BLTBALOTRA JN17:57 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1021
38BUTBAYTU18:39 (Day 2)18:41 (Day 2)1071
39BMEBARMER20:15 (Day 2)Destination1117
Train Splits at BHATINDA JN (BTI)
41BTIBHATINDA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)306
42GDBGIDDARBAHA04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)334
43MOTMALOUT04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)350
44ABSABOHAR05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)380
45SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR07:00 (Day 2)Destination433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :