ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 18:17:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to GORAKHPUR JN
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
GN
20
B
21
S
22
S
23
S
Train Schedule: CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:05 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
3FTPFATEHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)81
4KGAKHAGA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)115
5SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)140
6BREBHARWARI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)160
7ALDALLAHABAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)197
8ALYALLAHABAD CITY21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)200
9HDKHANDIA KHAS22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)236
10GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)262
11MBSMADHOSINGH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)274
12BHLPBHULANPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)316
13MUVMANDUADIH00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)318
14BSBVARANASI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)321
15BCYVARANASI CITY00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)325
16ARJAUNRIHAR JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)356
17DLRDULLAHAPUR01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)393
18MAUMAU JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)414
19IAAINDARA JN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)422
20BLTRBELTHARA ROAD03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)449
21LRDLAR ROAD03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)462
22SRUSALEMPUR JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)472
23BTTBHATNI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)482
24DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)503
25GBGAURI BAZAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)518
26CCCHAURI CHAURA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)528
27SANRSARDARNAGAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)533
28KHMKUSMHI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)539
29GKCGORAKHPUR CANT06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)549
30GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination552
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :