ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:53:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to GORAKHPUR JN
CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
A1
9
B2
10
B1
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
GN
20
B
21
S
22
S
23
S
Train Schedule: CHAURICHAURAEXP (15003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL17:05 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)3
3BKOBINDKI ROAD18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)49
4FTPFATEHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)81
5KGAKHAGA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)115
6SROSIRATHU19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)140
7BREBHARWARI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)160
8ALDALLAHABAD JN21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)197
9ALYALLAHABAD CITY21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)200
10HDKHANDIA KHAS22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)236
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)262
12MBSMADHOSINGH22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)274
13BHLPBHULANPUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)316
14MUVMANDUADIH00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)318
15BSBVARANASI JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)321
16BCYVARANASI CITY00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)325
17ARJAUNRIHAR JN01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)356
18DLRDULLAHAPUR01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)393
19MAUMAU JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)414
20IAAINDARA JN02:41 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)422
21BLTRBELTHARA ROAD03:04 (Day 2)03:06 (Day 2)449
22LRDLAR ROAD03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)462
23SRUSALEMPUR JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)472
24BTTBHATNI JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)482
25DEOSDEORIA SADAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)503
26GBGAURI BAZAR05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)518
27CCCHAURI CHAURA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)528
28SANRSARDARNAGAR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)533
29KHMKUSMHI06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)539
30GKCGORAKHPUR CANT06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)549
31GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination552
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :