ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 21:51:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTNR GKP EXP (15010)
GOMATI NAGAR to GORAKHPUR JN
GTNR GKP EXP (15010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GTNR GKP EXP (15010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTNRGOMATI NAGARSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2BBKBARABANKI JN23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)21
3GDGONDA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)109
4BLPBALRAMPUR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)149
5JKNIJHARKHANDI F02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)152
6TLRTULSIPUR03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)179
7BNYBARHNI04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)217
8SOTSHOHRATGARH04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)239
9NUHNAUGARH04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)257
10ANDNANAND NAGAR05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)289
11CMCAMPIERGANJ06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)297
12GKPGORAKHPUR JN07:25 (Day 2)Destination330
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :