ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RANIKHET EXP (15013)
JAISALMER to KATHGODAM
JAISALMER to RAMNAGAR
RANIKHET EXP (15013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
A2
6
H1
7
B1
8
B2
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
19
S
20
S
21
AB
22
B
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: RANIKHET EXP (15013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMJAISALMERSource00:45 (Day 1)0
2SBLTSHRIBDRYA LATHI01:34 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)64
3AQGASHAPURA GOMAT02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)103
4RDRARAMDEVRA02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)111
5PLCJPHALODI JN03:14 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)157
6OSNOSIYAN04:17 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)230
7TIWTIVARI04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)251
8MDBMANDOR05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)284
9RKBRAIKA BAGH05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)292
10JUJODHPUR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)294
11BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)297
12PMYPALI MARWAR07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)367
13MJMARWAR JN08:55 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)397
14AIIAJMER JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)537
15KSGKISHANGARH12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)566
16JPJAIPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)672
17GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)677
18DODAUSA15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)733
19BKIBANDIKUI JN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)762
20AWRALWAR17:00 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)822
21KRHKHAIRTHAL17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)849
22BWLBAWAL18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)882
23REREWARI18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)897
24PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)918
25GGNGURGAON19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)948
26DECDELHI CANTT19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)965
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)975
28DLIDELHI21:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)979
29SBBSAHIBABAD22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)992
30GZBGHAZIABAD23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)999
31HPUHAPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)1036
32MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)1140
33RMURAMPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)1167
34BLQRBILASPUR ROAD02:51 (Day 2)02:53 (Day 2)1194
35RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY03:07 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)1212
36HLDDHALDI ROAD03:29 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)1226
37LKULAL KUAN03:50 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)1234
38HDWHALDWANI04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)1250
39KGMKATHGODAM05:05 (Day 2)Destination1256
Train Splits at MORADABAD (MB)
41MBMORADABAD01:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)1140
42KPVKASHIPUR04:02 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)1190
43RMRRAMNAGAR04:50 (Day 2)Destination1217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :